de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8 ru_RU.utf8
   Uusi käyttäjä?

A

Pe 26.7.2019 Грибовка Пляж

Open A
11:00 Kenttä 1 Gigolo - OLD - Nova QU 13 - 0  Pelin kulku
12:00 Kenttä 1 Nova V606 - Odessa Ultimate 8 - 6  Pelin kulku
14:00 Kenttä 3 Fish - Nova V606 7 - 10  Pelin kulku
15:00 Kenttä 3 Odessa Ultimate - Nova QU 11 - 3  Pelin kulku
17:00 Kenttä 2 Fish - Nova QU 12 - 4  Pelin kulku
18:00 Kenttä 2 Gigolo - OLD - Odessa Ultimate 11 - 6  Pelin kulku
Open B
11:00 Kenttä 2 Fethiye Flamingos - High Hopes 12 - 3  Pelin kulku
12:00 Kenttä 2 Pirates - E-Motion 8 - 12  Pelin kulku
14:00 Kenttä 1 Pirates - Fethiye Flamingos 7 - 8  Pelin kulku
15:00 Kenttä 1 E-Motion - High Hopes 13 - 0  Pelin kulku
17:00 Kenttä 3 Pirates - High Hopes 12 - 3  Pelin kulku
18:00 Kenttä 3 Fethiye Flamingos - E-Motion 6 - 13  Pelin kulku
Open C
11:00 Kenttä 3 Madcaps - GoodVibes 13 - 5  Pelin kulku
12:00 Kenttä 3 Gigolo - FirePlay 11 - 6  Pelin kulku
14:00 Kenttä 2 Gigolo - Madcaps 3 - 8  Pelin kulku
15:00 Kenttä 2 FirePlay - GoodVibes 7 - 8  Pelin kulku
17:00 Kenttä 1 Gigolo - GoodVibes 7 - 3  Pelin kulku
18:00 Kenttä 1 FirePlay - Madcaps 3 - 13  Pelin kulku
Women A
10:00 Kenttä 1 Dyki Krali 2 - Ultimate Alliance 0 - 12  Pelin kulku
10:00 Kenttä 2 Madcaps - Witches 10 - 1  Pelin kulku
10:00 Kenttä 3 Gamble - Gamble 2 8 - 1  Pelin kulku
13:00 Kenttä 1 Madcaps - Ultimate Alliance 0 - 13  Pelin kulku
13:00 Kenttä 2 Dyki Krali 2 - Gamble 3 - 10  Pelin kulku
13:00 Kenttä 3 Dyki Krali - Gamble 2 12 - 0  Pelin kulku
16:00 Kenttä 1 Dyki Krali 2 - Gamble 2 5 - 4  Pelin kulku
16:00 Kenttä 2 Dyki Krali - Gamble 6 - 1  Pelin kulku
16:00 Kenttä 3 Witches - Ultimate Alliance 1 - 13  Pelin kulku
19:00 Kenttä 1 Madcaps - Gamble 4 - 9  Pelin kulku
19:00 Kenttä 2 Gamble 2 - Witches 3 - 6  Pelin kulku
19:00 Kenttä 3 Dyki Krali - Dyki Krali 2 13 - 0  Pelin kulku

La 27.7.2019 Грибовка Пляж

Open A
09:00 Kenttä 1 Gigolo - OLD - Nova V606 8 - 9  Pelin kulku
09:00 Kenttä 2 Odessa Ultimate - Fish 12 - 6  Pelin kulku
11:00 Kenttä 1 Fish - Gigolo - OLD 8 - 13  Pelin kulku
11:00 Kenttä 2 Nova V606 - Nova QU 13 - 6  Pelin kulku
Open R
09:00 Kenttä 3 E-Motion - FirePlay 13 - 5  Pelin kulku
10:00 Kenttä 1 Pirates - Gigolo 5 - 8  Pelin kulku
10:00 Kenttä 2 Fethiye Flamingos - GoodVibes 9 - 5  Pelin kulku
10:00 Kenttä 3 High Hopes - Madcaps 2 - 13  Pelin kulku
Open 1-8
13:00 Kenttä 1 Nova V606 - Fethiye Flamingos 13 - 2  Pelin kulku
13:00 Kenttä 2 Gigolo - OLD - Gigolo 9 - 4  Pelin kulku
14:00 Kenttä 1 Fish - E-Motion 7 - 10  Pelin kulku
14:00 Kenttä 2 Odessa Ultimate - Madcaps 8 - 6  Pelin kulku
Open 1-8 Semifinals
15:00 Kenttä 3 Nova V606 - E-Motion 13 - 7  Pelin kulku
16:00 Kenttä 2 Gigolo - OLD - Odessa Ultimate 6 - 9  Pelin kulku
16:00 Kenttä 3 Fethiye Flamingos - Fish 8 - 11  Pelin kulku
17:00 Kenttä 2 Gigolo - Madcaps 3 - 11  Pelin kulku
Open L pool
12:00 Kenttä 3 FirePlay - High Hopes 8 - 5  Pelin kulku
13:00 Kenttä 3 GoodVibes - Pirates 7 - 8  Pelin kulku
Open A5 - challenge
16:00 Kenttä 1 Nova QU - High Hopes 10 - 6  Pelin kulku
Open 9-11
18:00 Kenttä 1 FirePlay - Pirates 3 - 12  Pelin kulku
Women A
11:00 Kenttä 3 Madcaps - Gamble 2 10 - 3  Pelin kulku
12:00 Kenttä 1 Dyki Krali 2 - Witches 8 - 5  Pelin kulku
12:00 Kenttä 2 Dyki Krali - Ultimate Alliance 7 - 6  Pelin kulku
14:00 Kenttä 3 Ultimate Alliance - Gamble 2 11 - 0  Pelin kulku
15:00 Kenttä 1 Dyki Krali - Madcaps 10 - 1  Pelin kulku
15:00 Kenttä 2 Witches - Gamble 2 - 13  Pelin kulku
17:00 Kenttä 1 Dyki Krali - Witches 13 - 1  Pelin kulku
17:00 Kenttä 3 Gamble - Ultimate Alliance 3 - 7  Pelin kulku
18:00 Kenttä 2 Madcaps - Dyki Krali 2 3 - 6  Pelin kulku

Su 28.7.2019 Грибовка Пляж

Open 1-8 Finals
10:00 Kenttä 1 Fish - Madcaps 5 - 13  Pelin kulku
11:00 Kenttä 2 Fethiye Flamingos - Gigolo 8 - 9  Pelin kulku
12:00 Kenttä 1 E-Motion - Gigolo - OLD 6 - 13  Pelin kulku
14:00 Kenttä 1 Nova V606 - Odessa Ultimate 13 - 8  Pelin kulku
Open 9-11
09:00 Kenttä 2 Pirates - Nova QU 10 - 11  Pelin kulku
12:00 Kenttä 2 Nova QU - FirePlay 7 - 10   Kesken
Open 12-13
10:00 Kenttä 2 High Hopes - GoodVibes 7 - 13  Pelin kulku
Women 1-2
13:00 Kenttä 1 Dyki Krali - Ultimate Alliance 6 - 8  Pelin kulku
Women 3-4
11:00 Kenttä 1 Gamble - Dyki Krali 2 11 - 4  Pelin kulku
Women 5-6
09:00 Kenttä 1 Madcaps - Witches 12 - 3  Pelin kulku

Aikavyöhyke: Europe/Helsinki. Paikallisaika: 26.8.2019 10:38


iCalendar (.ical)Ruudukko (PDF)Listaus (PDF)Tulostettava versio