de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8 ru_RU.utf8
   New user?

1 день, ігри в групах    2 день, ігри в групах    2 день, ігри плей-оф    All

1 день, ігри в групах

Sat 22.3.2014 Обласне ДЮСШ

Open A
10:00 Field 1 Nova V1494 - Nova QU 11 - 2  Game play
10:30 Field 1 Spin`n - Ракеты 8 - 6  Game play
12:30 Field 1 Wild West - Nova QU 11 - 2  Game play
13:00 Field 1 Nova V1494 - Spin`n 6 - 10  Game play
15:30 Field 1 Ракеты - Wild West 4 - 11  Game play
16:00 Field 1 Nova QU - Spin`n 4 - 11  Game play
18:30 Field 1 Wild West - Nova V1494 11 - 4  Game play
19:00 Field 1 Ракеты - Nova QU 10 - 6  Game play
Open B
09:00 Field 1 Nova Rookies - Impuls 0 - 11  Game play
09:30 Field 1 Nova V606 - Pixels Poltava 4 - 6  Game play
11:30 Field 1 GGL - Impuls 8 - 7  Game play
12:00 Field 1 Nova Rookies - Nova V606 1 - 11  Game play
14:30 Field 1 Pixels Poltava - GGL 5 - 10  Game play
15:00 Field 1 Impuls - Nova V606 4 - 11  Game play
17:30 Field 1 Pixels Poltava - Nova Rookies 11 - 0  Game play
18:00 Field 1 Nova V606 - GGL 5 - 6  Game play
20:30 Field 1 GGL - Nova Rookies 11 - 0  Game play
Women W
11:00 Field 1 High Five - Foxes 11 - 1  Game play
13:30 Field 1 Dyki Krali - Bellezza Selvaggia 4 - 9  Game play
14:00 Field 1 Foxes - WWW 6 - 9  Game play
16:30 Field 1 High Five - Bellezza Selvaggia 6 - 7  Game play
17:00 Field 1 WWW - Dyki Krali 9 - 5  Game play
19:30 Field 1 Bellezza Selvaggia - WWW 8 - 7  Game play
20:00 Field 1 Dyki Krali - High Five 8 - 4  Game play

2 день, ігри в групах

Sun 23.3.2014 Обласне ДЮСШ

Open A
09:30 Field 1 Spin`n - Wild West 9 - 7  Game play
10:00 Field 1 Nova V1494 - Ракеты 4 - 10  Game play
Open B
10:30 Field 1 Impuls - Pixels Poltava 9 - 7  Game play
Women W
09:00 Field 1 Bellezza Selvaggia - Foxes 10 - 5  Game play
11:00 Field 1 WWW - High Five 6 - 7  Game play
11:30 Field 1 Foxes - Dyki Krali 0 - 11  Game play

2 день, ігри плей-оф

Sun 23.3.2014 Обласне ДЮСШ

Open 1 - 4 місця
12:00 Field 1 Spin`n - Nova V606 6 - 7  Game play
12:30 Field 1 GGL - Wild West 6 - 9  Game play
Open 1 - 4 місця Finals
15:00 Field 1 Spin`n - GGL 9 - 5  Game play
16:00 Field 1 Nova V606 - Wild West 8 - 9  Game play
Open 5 - 6 місця
14:00 Field 1 Ракеты - Pixels Poltava 7 - 9  Game play
Open 7 - 8 місця
13:30 Field 1 Nova V1494 - Impuls 5 - 9  Game play
Open 9 - 10 місця
13:00 Field 1 Nova QU - Nova Rookies 10 - 5  Game play
Women 1 - 2 місця
15:30 Field 1 Bellezza Selvaggia - WWW 14 - 7  Game play
Women 3 - 4 місця
14:30 Field 1 Dyki Krali - High Five 7 - 6  Game play

Timezone: Europe/Helsinki. Local time: 24.2.2020 20:57


iCalendar (.ical)Grid (PDF)List (PDF)Printable version