de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8 ru_RU.utf8
   New user?

ПЧУ-2017

Sat 15.7.2017 Черноморск

Open A
11:00 Field 2 Gigolo Gold - Red Lions 6 - 4  Game play
12:30 Field 1 Fusion - Nova QU 6 - 1  Game play
14:00 Field 1 Nova QU - Red Lions 1 - 5  Game play
15:30 Field 2 Gigolo Gold - Fusion 6 - 4  Game play
17:00 Field 1 Red Lions - Fusion 2 - 5  Game play
17:30 Field 2 Gigolo Gold - Nova QU 5 - 2  Game play
Open B
11:00 Field 1 F1 - Gigolo Black 7 - 4  Game play
12:30 Field 2 Fish - E-Motion 7 - 2  Game play
14:00 Field 2 F1 - Fish 7 - 3  Game play
15:30 Field 1 Gigolo Black - E-Motion 5 - 3  Game play
17:00 Field 2 Fish - Gigolo Black 4 - 7  Game play
17:30 Field 1 F1 - E-Motion 6 - 4  Game play
Open C
10:00 Field 1 Ракеты - Орда 5 - 6  Game play
10:00 Field 2 Fireplay - Дасведаниа (WW) 2 - 10
11:30 Field 1 Ракеты - Nova 1 - 9  Game play
11:30 Field 2 Орда - Дасведаниа (WW) 6 - 5  Game play
13:00 Field 1 Nova - Дасведаниа (WW) 9 - 2  Game play
13:00 Field 2 Орда - Fireplay 9 - 2  Game play
14:30 Field 1 Nova - Fireplay 10 - 1  Game play
14:30 Field 2 Ракеты - Дасведаниа (WW) 3 - 5  Game play
16:00 Field 1 Орда - Nova 2 - 8  Game play
16:00 Field 2 Ракеты - Fireplay 9 - 1  Game play
Women A
10:30 Field 1 Madcaps Women - Gamble 2 - 10  Game play
10:30 Field 2 Bellezza Selvaggia - Дыки Крали 2 - 9  Game play
12:00 Field 1 Дыки Крали - Pearls 10 - 0  Game play
12:00 Field 2 Madcaps Women - Re:mix 2 - 5  Game play
13:30 Field 1 Madcaps Women - Bellezza Selvaggia 0 - 4  Game play
13:30 Field 2 Gamble - Дыки Крали 0 - 5  Game play
15:00 Field 1 Gamble - Re:mix 5 - 1  Game play
15:00 Field 2 Pearls - Bellezza Selvaggia 2 - 7  Game play
16:30 Field 1 Madcaps Women - Дыки Крали 0 - 7  Game play
16:30 Field 2 Pearls - Re:mix 0 - 5  Game play
18:00 Field 1 Pearls - Gamble 0 - 5  Game play
18:00 Field 2 Re:mix - Bellezza Selvaggia 4 - 0  Game play

Sun 16.7.2017 Черноморск

Women 1-2
15:30 Field 1 A1 - A2 ? - ?
Women 3-4
15:00 Field 2 A3 - A4 ? - ?
Open стык
09:00 Field 1 Red Lions - Дасведаниа (WW) 6 - 7
09:00 Field 2 Fish - Ракеты 9 - 2  Game play
09:30 Field 1 Nova - Nova QU 11 - 1
09:30 Field 2 E-Motion - Орда 4 - 6
Women 5-6
13:30 Field 1 A5 - A6 ? - ?
Open 1-8 места
10:30 Field 1 Gigolo Gold - Fish ? - ?
10:30 Field 2 F1 - Дасведаниа (WW) 7 - 6  Game play
11:00 Field 1 Fusion - Орда ? - ?
11:00 Field 2 Gigolo Black - Nova ? - ?
Open 1-8 места Semifinals
12:30 Field 1 WE1 - WE4 ? - ? 1
12:30 Field 2 WE3 - WE2 ? - ?
13:00 Field 1 LE1 - LE4 ? - ?
13:30 Field 2 LE3 - LE2 ? - ?
Open 1-8 места Finals
14:30 Field 1 WM1 - WM2 ? - ?
14:30 Field 2 LM1 - LM2 ? - ?
15:00 Field 1 LN1 - LN2 ? - ?
16:20 Field 1 WN1 - WN2 ? - ?
Open Нижний пул
11:30 Field 1 Red Lions - E-Motion ? - ?
11:30 Field 2 Ракеты - Nova QU ? - ? Game history
Open 9-10 места
14:00 Field 1 WF1 - WF2 ? - ?
Open 11-13 места
13:00 Field 2 Fireplay - LF1 ? - ?
14:00 Field 2 Fireplay - LF2 ? - ?
15:30 Field 2 LF1 - LF2 ? - ?
Women A
10:00 Field 1 Madcaps Women - Pearls ? - ? Game history
12:00 Field 1 Дыки Крали - Re:mix ? - ?
12:00 Field 2 Gamble - Bellezza Selvaggia ? - ?

Timezone: Europe/Helsinki. Local time: 27.5.2019 12:49


iCalendar (.ical)Grid (PDF)List (PDF)Printable version