de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8 ru_RU.utf8
   New user?

Fri 26.7.2019 10:00

Field 1 Dyki Krali 2 - Ultimate Alliance Women A 0 - 12  Game play
Field 2 Madcaps - Witches Women A 10 - 1  Game play
Field 3 Gamble - Gamble 2 Women A 8 - 1  Game play

Fri 26.7.2019 11:00

Field 1 Gigolo - OLD - Nova QU Open A 13 - 0  Game play
Field 2 Fethiye Flamingos - High Hopes Open B 12 - 3  Game play
Field 3 Madcaps - GoodVibes Open C 13 - 5  Game play

Fri 26.7.2019 12:00

Field 1 Nova V606 - Odessa Ultimate Open A 8 - 6  Game play
Field 2 Pirates - E-Motion Open B 8 - 12  Game play
Field 3 Gigolo - FirePlay Open C 11 - 6  Game play

Fri 26.7.2019 13:00

Field 1 Madcaps - Ultimate Alliance Women A 0 - 13  Game play
Field 2 Dyki Krali 2 - Gamble Women A 3 - 10  Game play
Field 3 Dyki Krali - Gamble 2 Women A 12 - 0  Game play

Fri 26.7.2019 14:00

Field 1 Pirates - Fethiye Flamingos Open B 7 - 8  Game play
Field 2 Gigolo - Madcaps Open C 3 - 8  Game play
Field 3 Fish - Nova V606 Open A 7 - 10  Game play

Fri 26.7.2019 15:00

Field 1 E-Motion - High Hopes Open B 13 - 0  Game play
Field 2 FirePlay - GoodVibes Open C 7 - 8  Game play
Field 3 Odessa Ultimate - Nova QU Open A 11 - 3  Game play

Fri 26.7.2019 16:00

Field 1 Dyki Krali 2 - Gamble 2 Women A 5 - 4  Game play
Field 2 Dyki Krali - Gamble Women A 6 - 1  Game play
Field 3 Witches - Ultimate Alliance Women A 1 - 13  Game play

Fri 26.7.2019 17:00

Field 1 Gigolo - GoodVibes Open C 7 - 3  Game play
Field 2 Fish - Nova QU Open A 12 - 4  Game play
Field 3 Pirates - High Hopes Open B 12 - 3  Game play

Fri 26.7.2019 18:00

Field 1 FirePlay - Madcaps Open C 3 - 13  Game play
Field 2 Gigolo - OLD - Odessa Ultimate Open A 11 - 6  Game play
Field 3 Fethiye Flamingos - E-Motion Open B 6 - 13  Game play

Fri 26.7.2019 19:00

Field 1 Madcaps - Gamble Women A 4 - 9  Game play
Field 2 Gamble 2 - Witches Women A 3 - 6  Game play
Field 3 Dyki Krali - Dyki Krali 2 Women A 13 - 0  Game play

Sat 27.7.2019 09:00

Field 1 Gigolo - OLD - Nova V606 Open A 8 - 9  Game play
Field 2 Odessa Ultimate - Fish Open A 12 - 6  Game play
Field 3 E-Motion - FirePlay Open R 13 - 5  Game play

Sat 27.7.2019 10:00

Field 1 Pirates - Gigolo Open R 5 - 8  Game play
Field 2 Fethiye Flamingos - GoodVibes Open R 9 - 5  Game play
Field 3 High Hopes - Madcaps Open R 2 - 13  Game play

Sat 27.7.2019 11:00

Field 1 Fish - Gigolo - OLD Open A 8 - 13  Game play
Field 2 Nova V606 - Nova QU Open A 13 - 6  Game play
Field 3 Madcaps - Gamble 2 Women A 10 - 3  Game play

Sat 27.7.2019 12:00

Field 1 Dyki Krali 2 - Witches Women A 8 - 5  Game play
Field 2 Dyki Krali - Ultimate Alliance Women A 7 - 6  Game play
Field 3 FirePlay - High Hopes Open L pool 8 - 5  Game play

Sat 27.7.2019 13:00

Field 1 Nova V606 - Fethiye Flamingos Open 1-8 13 - 2  Game play
Field 2 Gigolo - OLD - Gigolo Open 1-8 9 - 4  Game play
Field 3 GoodVibes - Pirates Open L pool 7 - 8  Game play

Sat 27.7.2019 14:00

Field 1 Fish - E-Motion Open 1-8 7 - 10  Game play
Field 2 Odessa Ultimate - Madcaps Open 1-8 8 - 6  Game play
Field 3 Ultimate Alliance - Gamble 2 Women A 11 - 0  Game play

Sat 27.7.2019 15:00

Field 1 Dyki Krali - Madcaps Women A 10 - 1  Game play
Field 2 Witches - Gamble Women A 2 - 13  Game play
Field 3 Nova V606 - E-Motion Open 1-8 Semifinals 13 - 7  Game play

Sat 27.7.2019 16:00

Field 1 Nova QU - High Hopes Open A5 - challenge 10 - 6  Game play
Field 2 Gigolo - OLD - Odessa Ultimate Open 1-8 Semifinals 6 - 9  Game play
Field 3 Fethiye Flamingos - Fish Open 1-8 Semifinals 8 - 11  Game play

Sat 27.7.2019 17:00

Field 1 Dyki Krali - Witches Women A 13 - 1  Game play
Field 2 Gigolo - Madcaps Open 1-8 Semifinals 3 - 11  Game play
Field 3 Gamble - Ultimate Alliance Women A 3 - 7  Game play

Sat 27.7.2019 18:00

Field 1 FirePlay - Pirates Open 9-11 3 - 12  Game play
Field 2 Madcaps - Dyki Krali 2 Women A 3 - 6  Game play

Sun 28.7.2019 09:00

Field 1 Madcaps - Witches Women 5-6 12 - 3  Game play
Field 2 Pirates - Nova QU Open 9-11 10 - 11  Game play

Sun 28.7.2019 10:00

Field 1 Fish - Madcaps Open 1-8 Finals 5 - 13  Game play
Field 2 High Hopes - GoodVibes Open 12-13 7 - 13  Game play

Sun 28.7.2019 11:00

Field 1 Gamble - Dyki Krali 2 Women 3-4 11 - 4  Game play
Field 2 Fethiye Flamingos - Gigolo Open 1-8 Finals 8 - 9  Game play

Sun 28.7.2019 12:00

Field 1 E-Motion - Gigolo - OLD Open 1-8 Finals 6 - 13  Game play
Field 2 Nova QU - FirePlay Open 9-11 7 - 10   Ongoing

Sun 28.7.2019 13:00

Field 1 Dyki Krali - Ultimate Alliance Women 1-2 6 - 8  Game play

Sun 28.7.2019 14:00

Field 1 Nova V606 - Odessa Ultimate Open 1-8 Finals 13 - 8  Game play

Timezone: Europe/Helsinki. Local time: 14.12.2019 23:17


iCalendar (.ical)Grid (PDF)List (PDF)Printable version