de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8 ru_RU.utf8
   New user?

#94 Дмитрий Стрельчин

Team: Nova V606

Profile image
Nickname:Strela
Date of birth:21.6.1982
Place of birth:Kyiv
Nationality:Ukraine
Hand:right
Height:177 cm
Weight:83 kg
Position:Handler
Player pages:
facebook Facebook
homepage Вконтакте
homepage Личный сайт
twitter Твиттер

History:

Event typeDivisionGamesPassesGoalsCal.Tot.Pass avg. Goal avg.Point avg.WinsWin-%
outdoor open 28 97 12 1 109 3.46 0.43 3.89 22 78.6%
outdoor mixed 6 9 1 0 10 1.50 0.17 1.67 5 83.3%
indoor open 19 57 10 0 67 3.00 0.53 3.53 13 68.4%
beach open 23 43 10 0 53 1.87 0.43 2.30 20 87.0%
Total 76 206 33 1 239 2.71 0.43 3.14 60 78.9%
EventDivisionTeamGamesPassesGoals Cal.Tot.Pass avg.Goal avg.Point avg.WinsWin-%
Ukraine Beach Open 2018 Open Nova V606 6 8 3 0 11 1.33 0.50 1.83 6 100.0%
ПЧУ-2017 Open Nova 5 10 1 0 11 2.00 0.20 2.20 4 80.0%
МіксЧУ16 Микс KyivFamily 6 9 1 0 10 1.50 0.17 1.67 5 83.3%
ОЧУ-16 Open Nova 5 14 2 0 16 2.80 0.40 3.20 5 100.0%
ОЧУ-2015 Open Nova 5 9 2 0 11 1.80 0.40 2.20 4 80.0%
ПЧУ-2015 Open Nova V606 6 14 3 0 17 2.33 0.50 2.83 5 83.3%
ЗЧУ-2015 Open Nova V606 7 24 5 0 29 3.43 0.71 4.14 5 71.4%
ОЧУ-2014 Open Nova V606 6 26 4 1 30 4.33 0.67 5.00 5 83.3%
ЗЧУ-2014 Open Nova V606 6 14 3 0 17 2.33 0.50 2.83 3 50.0%
ОЧУ-2013 Open Nova 6 28 2 0 30 4.67 0.33 5.00 4 66.7%
ПЧУ-2013 Open Nova V606 6 11 3 0 14 1.83 0.50 2.33 5 83.3%
ЗЧУ-2013 Open Nova V606 6 19 2 0 21 3.17 0.33 3.50 5 83.3%
ОЧУ-2012 Open Nova 6 20 2 0 22 3.33 0.33 3.67 4 66.7%