de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8 ru_RU.utf8
   New user?

#17 Илья Миронюк

Team: GGL

Profile image
Nickname:One
Date of birth:24.12.1998
Place of birth:Lviv
Nationality:Ukraine
Hand:right
Height:176 cm
Weight:55 kg
Position:Handler

History:

Event typeDivisionGamesPassesGoalsCal.Tot.Pass avg. Goal avg.Point avg.WinsWin-%
outdoor open 31 26 5 0 31 0.84 0.16 1.00 18 58.1%
outdoor mixed 5 16 3 0 19 3.20 0.60 3.80 4 80.0%
indoor open 50 58 27 0 85 1.16 0.54 1.70 28 56.0%
beach open 14 3 8 0 11 0.21 0.57 0.79 6 42.9%
Total 100 103 43 0 146 1.03 0.43 1.46 56 56.0%
EventDivisionTeamGamesPassesGoals Cal.Tot.Pass avg.Goal avg.Point avg.WinsWin-%
LUC-2018 OPEN E-Motion 5 2 1 0 3 0.40 0.20 0.60 3 60.0%
ЗЧУ-18 Open E-Motion 7 6 3 0 9 0.86 0.43 1.29 6 85.7%
LUC-2017 OPEN Impuls 5 7 2 0 9 1.40 0.40 1.80 2 40.0%
ОЧУ-17 Open Gigolo 4 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 3 75.0%
LUC-2016 OPEN E-Motion 5 9 3 0 12 1.80 0.60 2.40 2 40.0%
МіксЧУ16 Микс Wild West 5 16 3 0 19 3.20 0.60 3.80 4 80.0%
ОЧУ-16 Open WildWest 4 15 2 0 17 3.75 0.50 4.25 2 50.0%
ЗЧУ-2016 Open Wild West 7 9 6 0 15 1.29 0.86 2.14 6 85.7%
ОЧУ-2015 Open Gigolo 5 2 1 0 3 0.40 0.20 0.60 5 100.0%
ПЧУ-2015 Open Gigolo Rainbow 8 3 8 0 11 0.38 1.00 1.38 3 37.5%
ЗЧУ-2015 Open WW Indians 8 16 10 0 26 2.00 1.25 3.25 2 25.0%
ОЧУ-2014 Open Wild West 6 2 1 0 3 0.33 0.17 0.50 3 50.0%
ЗЧУ-2014 Open GGL 6 7 1 0 8 1.17 0.17 1.33 4 66.7%
ОЧУ-2013 Open Lions 6 5 1 0 6 0.83 0.17 1.00 2 33.3%
ПЧУ-2013 Open Buffalo 6 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 3 50.0%
ЗЧУ-2013 Open Lions 7 2 1 0 3 0.29 0.14 0.43 3 42.9%
ОЧУ-2012 Open West Lions 6 2 0 0 2 0.33 0.00 0.33 3 50.0%