de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8 ru_RU.utf8
   New user?

#3 Юрий Праздников

Team: Pirates

Profile image
Nickname:Prazdnik
Date of birth:24.1.1980
Place of birth:Odessa
Hand:right
Height:177 cm
Weight:78 kg
Position:Handler
Player pages:
facebook http://www.facebook.com/yuri.prazdnikov
homepage http://ufo.od.ua

History:

Event typeDivisionGamesPassesGoalsCal.Tot.Pass avg. Goal avg.Point avg.WinsWin-%
outdoor open 19 24 4 0 28 1.26 0.21 1.47 7 36.8%
outdoor mixed 7 4 1 0 5 0.57 0.14 0.71 2 28.6%
indoor open 32 52 7 0 59 1.63 0.22 1.84 15 46.9%
beach open 25 13 12 0 25 0.52 0.48 1.00 12 48.0%
Total 83 93 24 0 117 1.12 0.29 1.41 36 43.4%
EventDivisionTeamGamesPassesGoals Cal.Tot.Pass avg.Goal avg.Point avg.WinsWin-%
Ukraine Mixed Open 2018 Mixed Спорт и Бухло 7 4 1 0 5 0.57 0.14 0.71 2 28.6%
Ukraine Beach Open 2018 Open E-Motion 6 3 5 0 8 0.50 0.83 1.33 3 50.0%
ЗЧУ-18 Open Good_Vibes 5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 1 20.0%
ПЧУ-2017 Open Fish 5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 2 40.0%
ЗЧУ-2017 Оpen Spin`n 6 1 2 0 3 0.17 0.33 0.50 4 66.7%
ОЧУ-16 Open E-Motion 3 2 0 0 2 0.67 0.00 0.67 0 0.0%
ЗЧУ-2016 Open Flying Mamaligas 7 13 1 0 14 1.86 0.14 2.00 5 71.4%
ПЧУ-2015 Open Flying Mamaligas 8 4 6 0 10 0.50 0.75 1.25 5 62.5%
ЗЧУ-2015 Open WW Indians 8 19 3 0 22 2.38 0.38 2.75 2 25.0%
ОЧУ-2014 Open Ракеты 6 7 3 0 10 1.17 0.50 1.67 1 16.7%
ОЧУ-2013 Open Meltdown 4 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 3 75.0%
ПЧУ-2013 Open Flying Mamaligas 6 6 1 0 7 1.00 0.17 1.17 2 33.3%
ЗЧУ-2013 Open F1 6 19 1 0 20 3.17 0.17 3.33 3 50.0%
ОЧУ-2012 Open F1 6 15 1 0 16 2.50 0.17 2.67 3 50.0%