de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8 ru_RU.utf8
   New user?

#32 Евгений Онищенко

Team: Gigolo

Profile image
Nickname:Rain
Date of birth:10.10.1989
Place of birth:Kiev
Hand:right
Height:187 cm
Weight:74 kg

History:

Event typeDivisionGamesPassesGoalsCal.Tot.Pass avg. Goal avg.Point avg.WinsWin-%
outdoor open 46 15 9 0 24 0.33 0.20 0.52 39 84.8%
indoor open 23 36 11 0 47 1.57 0.48 2.04 15 65.2%
beach open 22 18 10 0 28 0.82 0.45 1.27 19 86.4%
Total 91 69 30 0 99 0.76 0.33 1.09 73 80.2%
EventDivisionTeamGamesPassesGoals Cal.Tot.Pass avg.Goal avg.Point avg.WinsWin-%
Ukraine Open 2020 Open Gigolo 4 2 0 0 2 0.50 0.00 0.50 2 50.0%
Ukraine Open 19 Open Gigolo 5 8 0 0 8 1.60 0.00 1.60 3 60.0%
ЗЧУ2019 Open Gigolo 7 7 2 0 9 1.00 0.29 1.29 5 71.4%
Ukraine Open 2018 Open Gigolo 5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 4 80.0%
Ukraine Beach Open 2018 Open Gigolo 7 4 1 0 5 0.57 0.14 0.71 6 85.7%
ЗЧУ-18 Open Gigolo Gold 4 12 3 0 15 3.00 0.75 3.75 2 50.0%
The Cup of Ice and Fire Open Gigolo 5 9 3 0 12 1.80 0.60 2.40 4 80.0%
ОЧУ-17 Open Gigolo 4 1 0 0 1 0.25 0.00 0.25 3 75.0%
ПЧУ-2017 Open Gigolo Black 4 4 2 0 6 1.00 0.50 1.50 2 50.0%
ОЧУ-16 Open Gigolo 5 1 1 0 2 0.20 0.20 0.40 4 80.0%
ОЧУ-2015 Open Gigolo 5 2 0 0 2 0.40 0.00 0.40 5 100.0%
ПЧУ-2015 Open Gigolo 6 9 5 0 14 1.50 0.83 2.33 6 100.0%
ЗЧУ-2015 Open Gigolo Rainbow 7 8 3 0 11 1.14 0.43 1.57 4 57.1%
ОЧУ-2014 Open Gigolo 6 0 4 0 4 0.00 0.67 0.67 6 100.0%
ОЧУ-2013 Open Gigolo 6 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 6 100.0%
ПЧУ-2013 Open Gigolo 5 1 2 0 3 0.20 0.40 0.60 5 100.0%
ОЧУ-2012 Open Gigolo 6 1 4 0 5 0.17 0.67 0.83 6 100.0%