de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8 ru_RU.utf8
   New user?

Division statistics: Open

TeamSeedingRankingGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%
Buffalo9.-0000000.0%
E-motion3.-0000000.0%
E-motion Z14.-0000000.0%
FirePlay5.-0000000.0%
FirePlay8.-0000000.0%
Full Stack11.-0000000.0%
Fusion7.-0000000.0%
Gigolo2.-0000000.0%
Gigolo Black10.-0000000.0%
Good Vibes15.-0000000.0%
High Hopes12.-0000000.0%
Madcaps All stars13.-0000000.0%
Nova1.-0000000.0%
Odessa Ultimate6.-0000000.0%
x35.-0000000.0%
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTot.
Scoreboard