La 14.3.2020 Адреналін

Open A
10:00 Kenttä 2 Gogolo - Madcaps 8 - 9  Pelin kulku
10:30 Kenttä 1 Nova - E-motion 10 - 9  Pelin kulku
11:30 Kenttä 2 Gogolo - E-motion 7 - 9  Pelin kulku
12:00 Kenttä 1 Nova - Madcaps 8 - 7  Pelin kulku
14:00 Kenttä 2 E-motion - Madcaps 7 - 8  Pelin kulku
15:00 Kenttä 1 Nova - Gogolo 7 - 8  Pelin kulku
Open B
09:30 Kenttä 2 Odessa Ultimate - Buffalo 9 - 3  Pelin kulku
11:00 Kenttä 1 GigoloBlack - E-motion Z 6 - 11  Pelin kulku
12:00 Kenttä 2 GigoloBlack - High Hopes 5 - 9  Pelin kulku
12:30 Kenttä 1 Buffalo - E-motion Z 4 - 11  Pelin kulku
13:30 Kenttä 2 Buffalo - GigoloBlack 9 - 6  Pelin kulku
14:30 Kenttä 1 Odessa Ultimate - High Hopes 11 - 2  Pelin kulku
16:00 Kenttä 2 High Hopes - E-motion Z 4 - 11  Pelin kulku
16:30 Kenttä 1 Odessa Ultimate - GigoloBlack 11 - 4  Pelin kulku
17:30 Kenttä 2 Buffalo - High Hopes 11 - 6  Pelin kulku
18:30 Kenttä 1 Odessa Ultimate - E-motion Z 8 - 3  Pelin kulku
Open C
13:00 Kenttä 2 FirePlay - Madcaps All Stars 8 - 6  Pelin kulku
14:00 Kenttä 1 Fusion - Full Stack 11 - 3  Pelin kulku
15:30 Kenttä 2 Fusion - Madcaps All Stars 11 - 2  Pelin kulku
16:00 Kenttä 1 FirePlay - Full Stack 11 - 2  Pelin kulku
17:00 Kenttä 2 Fusion - FirePlay 11 - 7  Pelin kulku
18:00 Kenttä 1 Full Stack - Madcaps All Stars 5 - 9  Pelin kulku
Open RecoveryLowGroup
19:30 Kenttä 1 Buffalo - Madcaps All Stars 11 - 4  Pelin kulku
Women A
09:30 Kenttä 1 Madcaps - Gamble 11 - 6  Pelin kulku
10:00 Kenttä 1 Dyki Kralı - Cherry Ladies 9 - 1  Pelin kulku
10:30 Kenttä 2 Dyki Kralı - Gamble 9 - 6  Pelin kulku
11:00 Kenttä 2 Madcaps - Re:mix 6 - 8  Pelin kulku
11:30 Kenttä 1 Witches - Cherry Ladies 11 - 2  Pelin kulku
12:30 Kenttä 2 Dyki Kralı - Witches 11 - 1  Pelin kulku
13:00 Kenttä 1 Madcaps - High Hopes 11 - 1  Pelin kulku
13:30 Kenttä 1 Re:mix - Gamble 9 - 3  Pelin kulku
14:30 Kenttä 2 Re:mix - High Hopes 10 - 3  Pelin kulku
15:00 Kenttä 2 Gamble - Cherry Ladies 11 - 3  Pelin kulku
15:30 Kenttä 1 Madcaps - Witches 11 - 0  Pelin kulku
16:30 Kenttä 2 Re:mix - Cherry Ladies 11 - 0  Pelin kulku
17:00 Kenttä 1 Dyki Kralı - High Hopes 6 - 3  Pelin kulku
17:30 Kenttä 1 Gamble - Witches 10 - 4  Pelin kulku
18:00 Kenttä 2 Dyki Kralı - Re:mix 4 - 9  Pelin kulku
18:30 Kenttä 2 Witches - High Hopes 8 - 5  Pelin kulku
19:00 Kenttä 1 Madcaps - Cherry Ladies 11 - 2  Pelin kulku

Su 15.3.2020 Адреналін

Open QuaterFinals
09:30 Kenttä 1 Gogolo - Odessa Ultimate 7 - 6  Pelin kulku
09:30 Kenttä 2 Nova - E-motion Z 9 - 4  Pelin kulku
10:00 Kenttä 1 E-motion - Fusion 11 - 5  Pelin kulku
10:00 Kenttä 2 Madcaps - FirePlay 11 - 4  Pelin kulku
Open QuaterFinals Semifinals
11:30 Kenttä 1 E-motion Z - Odessa Ultimate 6 - 7  Pelin kulku
12:00 Kenttä 1 FirePlay - Fusion 5 - 7  Pelin kulku
12:30 Kenttä 1 Madcaps - E-motion 10 - 5  Pelin kulku
13:00 Kenttä 1 Nova - Gogolo 10 - 3  Pelin kulku
Open QuaterFinals Finals
13:30 Kenttä 1 E-motion Z - FirePlay 11 - 3  Pelin kulku
14:00 Kenttä 1 Odessa Ultimate - Fusion 9 - 7  Pelin kulku
15:00 Kenttä 1 Gogolo - E-motion 8 - 7  Pelin kulku
16:00 Kenttä 1 Nova - Madcaps 15 - 9  Pelin kulku
Open RecoveryLowGroup
09:00 Kenttä 1 Full Stack - Buffalo 4 - 11  Pelin kulku
Open RecoveryLowPull
10:30 Kenttä 1 Buffalo - GigoloBlack 5 - 9  Pelin kulku
10:30 Kenttä 2 Madcaps All Stars - High Hopes 7 - 8  Pelin kulku
Open 9-10
13:00 Kenttä 2 GigoloBlack - High Hopes 9 - 5  Pelin kulku
Open 11-13
12:00 Kenttä 2 Full Stack - Buffalo 6 - 9  Pelin kulku
13:30 Kenttä 2 Madcaps All Stars - Full Stack 8 - 2  Pelin kulku
15:00 Kenttä 2 Buffalo - Madcaps All Stars 11 - 4  Pelin kulku
Women A
09:00 Kenttä 2 High Hopes - Cherry Ladies 11 - 0  Pelin kulku
11:00 Kenttä 1 Madcaps - Dyki Kralı 8 - 5  Pelin kulku
11:00 Kenttä 2 Gamble - High Hopes 11 - 2  Pelin kulku
12:30 Kenttä 2 Re:mix - Witches 11 - 3  Pelin kulku
Women 1-2
15:30 Kenttä 1 Re:mix - Madcaps 14 - 13  Pelin kulku
Women 3-4
14:30 Kenttä 1 Dyki Kralı - Gamble 7 - 6  Pelin kulku
Women 5-6
14:00 Kenttä 2 Witches - High Hopes 9 - 8  Pelin kulku

Aikavyöhyke: Europe/Helsinki. Paikallisaika: 20.9.2021 14:21